Skip to product information
1 of 4

EbN

Nesodillo sp. - YETI

Nesodillo sp. - YETI

Regular price $99.99
Regular price Sale price $99.99
Sale Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.
Quantity

Scientific Name: Neodillo sp. "Yeti"

Common Name: Yeti Isopod

Origin: Taiwan

Adult Size: 18 mm / 0.70 in

Reproduction rate: Quick

Temperature Range: 72-82F / 22-28C

Humidity: High

Ventilation: High

This is a PURE WHITE form isolated from an original line of "Shiro Utsuri" these establish quickly and are uncommon. 

View full details

Add a title to introduce your product's features

Highlights

Provide details in each of the collapsible rows to give your customers the information they need to pick the best product.

Change the title and icon of each row to suit your brand.

Scent

Details

Ingredients

Feature a compelling customer review about your product or brand.

- CUSTOMER NAME HERE -

  • Multicolumn

    Use a combination of images and text to share information about this product, and your brand.

  • Multicolumn

    Consider adding information about your shipping and return policies.

  • Multicolumn

    Consider highlighting your environmental commitments.

  • Multicolumn

    Consider describing a money-back guarantee or highlighting your customer service.

Introduce other complementary products.

DESCRIBE HOW TO PAIR PRODUCTS TOGETHER

Image with text

Pair text with an image to focus on your chosen product. Add details on availability, style, or even provide a review.

Shop now

Image with text

Pair text with an image to focus on your chosen product. Add details on availability, style, or even provide a review.

Shop now

Image with text

Pair text with an image to focus on your chosen product. Add details on availability, style, or even provide a review.

Shop now